Balterley 1700mm Square Bathtub, Front Panel With Hinged Bath Screen - Chrome Profile

Square Single Ended 1700x700 Shower Bath Set - Front Panel, Chrome Square Hinged Screen & Leg Set

Balterley 1700mm Square Bathtub, Front Panel With Hinged Bath Screen - Chrome Profile

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£429.00
Free Delivery

Square Single Ended 1700x700 Shower Bath Set - Front Panel, Chrome Square Hinged Screen & Leg Set

1 day
£429.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Square 1700x700 Shower Bath Set - Panel, Chrome Hinged Screen & Leg set in White Balterley White

3-5 working days
£429.99

Similar products

5 x SabreCut AFSC157SQ2_5 157mm SQ2 Autofeed Collated Drywall Screwdriver Gun Bits Single Ended Square No.2 Heavy Duty Compatible with Makita BFR550 6843 DFR550
£18.49
3.7 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
3 x SabreCut AFSC157SQ2_3 157mm SQ2 Autofeed Collated Drywall Screwdriver Gun Bits Single Ended Square No.2 Heavy Duty Compatible with Makita BFR550 6843 DFR550
£15.99
5.33 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Balterley 1700mm Square Bathtub, Front Panel With Hinged Bath Screen - Chrome Profile

Cheapest offer

Fixed Screen with towel rail ensures water stays in place and towels are within reach. Front panel conceals plumbing, creating a stylish, clutter-free, spa-inspired space. Perfect for combining luxury and practicality.
£429.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)