V-Tac 7511 Gu10 Up Down Wall Spotlight - Elegant Black Aluminium Outdoor Lighting

Square Up/Down Wall Light, Black, GU10, IP44 - VT-7652 7511

V-Tac 7511 Gu10 Up Down Wall Spotlight - Elegant Black Aluminium Outdoor Lighting

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.36
Delivery from £6.00

V-TAC - Square Up/Down Wall Light, Black, GU10, IP44

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.16
GBP 29.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outdoor LED Wall Lights 2 pcs Round Up/Downwards
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Snif Square Up & Down Wall Light in a White Finish
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
V-Tac Vt217078 Led Up-Down Wall Light With Bridgelux Chip 3000K Black Square 6W
£28.94
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ideal Lux Marte AP1 Wall Lamp 1X Max 50W GU10 230-240V Anthracite 75X1...
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ideal Lux Snif Square Up & Down Wall Light in a Grey Finish
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
V-Tac 7511 Gu10 Up Down Wall Spotlight - Elegant Black Aluminium Outdoor Lighting

Cheapest offer

Enhance your outdoor spaces with the V-TAC 7511 GU10 Up Down Wall Spotlight, designed for both aesthetics and functionality. This stylish wall lamp features a robust square aluminium body finished in sleek black, making it the perfect modern replacement for traditional wall fittings. With an IP44 rating, it is perfectly suited for outdoor use, illuminating pathways, stairways, corridors, and gardens with ease.The V-TAC 7511 is equipped to hold two GU10 LED bulbs (not included), providing adjustable beam angles to suit your lighting preferences. Ideal for daily use of 10 to 12 hours, this energy-efficient spotlight saves up to 80% on energy costs compared to halogen alternatives. Its compact design ensures it occupies minimal space while delivering a captivating light display.Key Features:- Elegant black finish that complements any outdoor decor- Durable aluminium body built to withstand the elements- Easy installation and low maintenance requirements- Energy savings of up to 80%- Rated
£23.36
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)