Square Velvet Bean Bag Footstool Pouffe Stool Seat Living Room Beanbag Foot Rest

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

icon Amara Velvet Footstool - Charcoal Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

icon Amara Velvet Bean Bag Pouffe Charcoal Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

icon Amara Square Bean bag Footstool, Velvet in Charcoal ICON Charcoal

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£39.99

Similar products

HOMESCAPES Velvet Pouffe Bean Cube - Orange
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Beliani Pouffe DAREYN Velvet Light Beige, Cream
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TAYGUM Stretch Ottoman Slipcover,Square Velvet Footstool Cover Large Brown Grey Black Footrest Pouffe Protector Covers With Elastic Bottom Washable Super Soft Universal Slipcovers(Grey,80x80 cm)
£8.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Square Velvet Bean Bag Footstool Pouffe Stool Seat Living Room Beanbag Foot Rest

Cheapest offer

Shape: Square / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 0cm / Fill Material: EPS Beads / Main Colour: Charcoal Grey / Firmness: Firm / Item Length: 40cm / Colour: Grey, Teal, Pink, Yellow / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: surface clean only / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year (Excluding Filling) / Item Height: 24cm / Style: Retro / Maximum Height: 24cm / Height: 24cm / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 40cm / Minimum Height: 24cm / Upholstery Fabric: Velvet / Pattern: Solid / Material: Velvet / Type: Pouffe / Length: 40cm / Packaging: Box / Model: Dolce Vita Velvet Pouffe / Time Period Manufactured: 21st Century (2000-now) / Country/Region of Manufacture: United Kingdom / Item Weight: Lighweight / Product Line: Icon Footstool
£39.99
ebay.co.uk