Squared Optical Frame - male - Tom Ford - Glasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£203.50
Delivery from £5.45

Tom Ford FT6035-B 001 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses

4-6 days
£214.00
Free Delivery

Tom Ford FT6035-B Men's Glasses, Black, Size 55

4-7 days
£214.00
Free Delivery

TOM FORD FT6035-B 001 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Squared Normal

1 days
£217.00
Delivery from £5.99

Optical Frame - unisex - Tom Ford - Glasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£237.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Gucci GG1715O 005 Woman Optical frames Injected Havana Transparent Cat Eye
£151.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Montblanc MB0393ON 003 Man Optical frames Injected Havana Transparent Squared
£175.50
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Hugo Boss HG 1198 KB7 Man Optical frames Acetate Grey Squared
£77.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Gucci GG1994O 002 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Transparent Squared
£172.25
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Squared Optical Frame - unisex - Tom Ford - Glasses - Black - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM
£227.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Squared Optical Frame - male - Tom Ford - Glasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

Cheapest offer

Tom Ford Squared Optical Frame delivers a refined rectangular-square silhouette in a glossy black finish. Designed for everyday wear - it pairs lightweight acetate construction with compatibility for prescription lenses. Key attributes: Black | Nero lucido | Acetate | Lightweight construction | Compatible with prescription lenses | Includes original case and cleaning cloth | Rectangular-square silhouette | Full-rim frame | Gloss finish | Dimensions & fit: Lens width: 55 mm | Bridge: 17 mm | Temple length: 140 mm | Frame width: 142 mm | Lens height: 42 mm | International fit | Composition & care: Acetate | Clean with a soft cloth and store in the supplied case.
£203.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk