Squier Affinity P Bass MN PJ OW

Squier Affinity Series Precision Bass PJ MN Olympic White Electric Bass Guitar

Used Offers from

Squier Affinity P Bass MN PJ OW

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£235.00
Free Delivery

Squier by Fender Affinity Series Electric Precision Bass Guitar, Maple Fingerboard, Olympic White, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£238.00
Free Delivery

Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ MN Olympic White

1 day
£249.00
Free Delivery

Squier Affinity P Bass MN PJ O Bundle

1-3 days
£260.00
Free Delivery

Squier Affinity Series Precision Bass Olympic White Maple Fingerboar

3-5 days
£286.00
Free Delivery

Squier by Fender Affinity Series Electric Precision Bass Guitar, Maple Fingerboard, Olympic White, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons

In stock
£329.00
Free Delivery

Squier Affinity P Bass MN PJ O Set

1-3 days
£329.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Affinity Series Stratocaster LRL 3-Color Sunburst
£215.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN Lake Placid Blue
£211.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Squier - Affinity Series Precision Bass PJ, Maple Neck - Olympic White
£249.00
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squier Affinity P Bass MN PJ OW

Cheapest offer

Squier Affinity P Bass MN PJ OW, Electric Bass, Body: Poplar, Bolt-on neck: Maple, Fretboard: Maple, Black dot fretboard inlays, Neck profile: C, Scale length: 864 mm (34.02"), Fretboard radius: 241 mm (9.49"), Nut width: 41.3 mm (1.63"), Synthetic bone nut, 20 Medium jumbo frets, Pickups: ceramic Jazz Bass single coil (bridge) and ceramic split coil (neck), 2 Volume and 1 master tone control, 3-Ply black pickguard, 4-Saddle standard bridge, Vintage style machine heads, Chrome hardware, Strings: NPS .045 - .105, Colour: Olympic White
£235.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)