Squier Affinity Stratocaster Junior HSS 3-Color Sunburst

Squier Affinity Strat Junior HSS 3TS

Squier Affinity Stratocaster Junior HSS 3-Color Sunburst

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£229.00
Free Delivery

Squier Affinity HSS 3TS 3-Color Sunburst - Electric Guitar

In stock
£252.88
Free Delivery

Squier Affinity HSS 3TS 3-Color Sunburst - Electric Guitar

In stock
£276.43
Free Delivery

Squier Affinity HSS 3TS 3-Color Sunburst - Electric Guitar

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£293.00
Free Delivery
Squier Affinity Stratocaster Junior HSS 3-Color Sunburst

Cheapest offer

The Squier Affinity Series Stratocaster Junior HSS is an excellent entry into the iconic Fender family perfect for budding guitarists. This scaled-down Stratocaster features a lightweight body and a short 24-inch scale length making it easy to handle for younger players or those with smaller hands. Its slim C-shaped neck profile ensures comfortable playing while the 2-point tremolo bridge offers superior tremolo action. The guitar is equipped with a versatile HSS pickup configuration providing a wide range of tones suitable for various musical genres. Sealed die-cast tuning machines with split shafts ensure smooth accurate tuning and easy restringing.
£229.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Squier Affinity Strat MN BK
£229.00
Compare 2 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squier Affinity Strat Junior HSS IBM
£219.00
Compare 4 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Affinity Series Stratocaster LRL 3-Color Sunburst
£219.00
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squier FSR Affinity Stratocaster H HT Black Pickguard Black
£225.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Squier Affinity Stratocaster FMT HSS MN Sienna Sunburst
£249.00
Compare 6 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery