Squier Affinity Strat Junior HSS IBM

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£205.00
Free Delivery

Squier Affinity Strat Junior HSS Ice Blue Metallic

1 day
£219.00
Free Delivery

Squier Affinity Stratocaster Junior HSS Ice Blue Metallic

1 day
£229.00
Free Delivery

Squier Affinity Strat HSS IBM Ice Blue Metallic Electric Guitar

In stock
£265.35
Free Delivery

Squier Affinity Strat HSS IBM Ice Blue Metallic Electric Guitar

In stock
£288.69
Free Delivery

Squier Affinity Strat HSS IBM Ice Blue Metallic Electric Guitar

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£293.00
Free Delivery
Squier Affinity Strat Junior HSS IBM

Cheapest offer

Squier Affinity Strat Junior HSS IBM, Short-Scale Electric Guitar, Body: Poplar, Bolt-n neck: Maple, Fingerboard: Laurel, POearloid dot fingerboard inlays, Fingerboard radius: 241 mm (9.5"), Scale: 609 mm (24"), Nut width: 1.650" (42 mm), Syntehtic bone nut, Neck profile: "C", 20 Medium jumbo frets, Pickups: Ceramic humbucker (bridge) and 2 ceramic single coils (centre and neck), Volume and tone controls, 5-Way switch, 3-Ply white pickguard, 2-Point synchronised tremolo with block saddles, Closed DieCast machine heads with split shafts, Chrome hardware, Strings: Nickel Plated Steel .009-.042, Colour: Ice Blue Metallic
£205.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Squier Affinity Strat MN OW
£209.00
Compare 11 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Squier Affinity Stratocaster FMT HSS MN Sienna Sunburst
£239.00
Compare 9 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Squier Affinity Strat MN BK
£229.00
Compare 2 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squier Affinity Strat MN LPB
£209.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Affinity Series Stratocaster LRL 3-Color Sunburst
£209.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery