Squier by Fender Electric Mini Precision Bass Guitar, Dakota Red, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons

Used Offers from

Squier by Fender Electric Mini Precision Bass Guitar, Dakota Red, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.00
Free Delivery

Squier Mini Precision Bass LRL Dakota Red

1 day
£159.00
Free Delivery

Squier by Fender Electric Mini Precision Bass Guitar, Dakota Red, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons

£170.30
Free Delivery

Squier Mini Precision Bass Dakota Red Laurel Fingerboard

3-5 days
£193.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fender Squier Sonic Telecaster MN Butterscotch Blonde
£145.00
Compare 8 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Squier Sonic Strat HT H MN SNB
£163.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Squier Sonic Esquire H LRL OLV
£169.00
Compare 3 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Affinity Series Telecaster Lefthand MN Butterscotch Blonde
£229.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Squier by Fender Affinity Series Jazz Bass Guitar, Maple Fingerboard, Black Pickguard, Black, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons
£279.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squier by Fender Electric Mini Precision Bass Guitar, Dakota Red, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons

Cheapest offer

Compact and Lightweight Design for Maximum Comfort Features a thin, lightweight body and short-scale neck, making this Mini Precision Bass perfect for younger players, beginners, or musicians seeking a travel-friendly instrument Classic Fender Tone with Split Single-Coil Pickup Equipped with a Squier split single-coil pickup, this bass delivers the iconic, punchy Fender sound and versatile tone control for a variety of musical styles Easy-to-Play “C”-Shaped Neck Profile The comfortable, easy-to-hold “C”-shaped neck ensures smooth playability for small hands, students, or anyone looking for effortless practice and performance sessions Stable Hardtail Bridge and Reliable Tuning Machines Designed with a hardtail bridge and sealed die-cast tuning machines for solid tuning stability and consistent performance, ideal for learning and gigging Exclusive Free Virtual Lessons Included Start your musical journey with confidence-this bass comes with free virtual lessons, making it an excellent choice for aspiring players or those expanding their skills with a trusted Fender design
£149.00
amazon.co.uk