Squier Sonic Precision 2TSB

Squier by Fender Sonic Precision Electric Bass Guitar, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, 2-Colour Sunburst

Used Offers from

Squier Sonic Precision 2TSB

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Squier by Fender Sonic Precision Electric Bass Guitar, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, 2-Colour Sunburst

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£173.00
Free Delivery

Squier Sonic Precision Bass, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, 2-Col

1 day
£179.00
Free Delivery

Squier Sonic Precision Bass MN 2 Color Sunburst

1 day
£179.00
Free Delivery

Squier by Fender Sonic Precision Electric Bass Guitar, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, 2-Colour Sunburst

In stock
£191.95
Free Delivery

Squier by Fender Sonic Precision Electric Bass Guitar, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, 2-Colour Sunburst

In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

Squier by Fender Sonic Precision Electric Bass Guitar, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, 2-Colour Sunburst

In stock
£222.00
Delivery from £19.00

Squier by Fender Sonic Precision Electric Bass Guitar, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, 2-Colour Sunburst

In stock
£222.17
Free Delivery

Squier by Fender Sonic Precision Electric Bass Guitar, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, 2-Colour Sunburst

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£226.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable lightweight body for easy playability
• Diverse tonal options with dual pickups
• Classic sunburst finish and sleek design

Similar products

Fender Squier Sonic Telecaster MN Butterscotch Blonde
£145.00
Compare 8 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Squier Sonic Strat HT H MN SNB
£163.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Squier Sonic Esquire H LRL OLV
£169.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Affinity Series Telecaster Lefthand MN Butterscotch Blonde
£229.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Squier by Fender Affinity Series Jazz Bass Guitar, Maple Fingerboard, Black Pickguard, Black, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons
£271.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squier Sonic Precision 2TSB

Cheapest offer

Squier Sonic Precision 2TSB, Electric Bass, Body: Poplar, Bolt-on neck: Maple, Fingerboard: Maple, Black dot fretboard inlays, Scale: 864 mm (34"), Fretboard radius: 241 mm (9.5"), Nut width: 38.1 mm (1.5"), Synthetic bone nut, 20 Narrow tall frets, Pickup: Ceramic split coil, Master volume and master tone controls, Single-layer white pickguard, 4-Saddle standard bridge, Vintage style tuners, Chrome hardware, Colour: 2-Color Sunburst
£169.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)