Squier CV 60s P-Bass LRL 3TS

Squier Classic Vibe 60s Precision Bass LRL 3-Tone Sunburst

Squier CV 60s P-Bass LRL 3TS

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£369.00
Free Delivery

Squier by Fender Classic Vibe '60s Electric Precision Bass Guitar, Laurel Fingerboard, 3 Colour Sunburst

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£369.00
Free Delivery

Squier Classic Vibe 60s Precision Bass LRL 3-Tone Sunburst

1 day
£409.00
Free Delivery

Squier - Classic Vibe '60s Precision Bass, 3-Colour Sunburst

1 day
£419.00
Free Delivery

Squier by Fender Classic Vibe '60s Electric Precision Bass Guitar, Laurel Fingerboard, 3 Colour Sunburst

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£460.00
Free Delivery

Squier by Fender Classic Vibe '60s Electric Precision Bass Guitar, Laurel Fingerboard, 3 Colour Sunburst

In stock
£480.36
Delivery from £19.00
Squier CV 60s P-Bass LRL 3TS

Cheapest offer

Squier CV 60s P-Bass LRL 3TS, Electric Bass, Classic Vibe Series, Body: Poplar, Bolt-on neck: Maple, Fretboard: Indian laurel, Pearloid Dot fretboard inlays, Neck profile: C, Scale length: Long Scale, Nut width: 42.8 mm (1.69"), Fretboard radius: 241.3 mm (9.5"), 20 Narrow Tall frets, Pickup: Fender Designed Alnico Split Coil, Master volume and master tone controls, Split single coil switch, Vintage style bridge with steel tailpieces, Bone nut, Four-ply Tortoiseshell pickguard, Nickel hardware, Strings: NPS .045 - .105, Colour: 3-Colour Sunburst
£369.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

Similar products

(Ex-Display) Squier - Classic Vibe '60s Jazzmaster - 3-Colour Sunburst
£349.00
Compare 6 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squier CV 60s Mustang Bass OW
£359.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Squier Classic Vibe Telecaster Bass Mocha
£399.00
Compare 4 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squier Classic Vibe 70s Jaguar LRL Surf Green - Nearly New
£389.00
Compare 8 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Classic Vibe '50s Stratocaster MN Black
£355.00
Compare 7 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery