Squier Classic Vibe 70s Jaguar 3-Tone Sunburst

Squier CV 70s Jaguar LRL 3TS

Squier Classic Vibe 70s Jaguar 3-Tone Sunburst

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£419.00
Free Delivery

Squier Classic Vibe 70s Jaguar Electric Guitar, with 2-Year Warranty, 3-Color Sunburst, Laurel Fingerboard

In stock
£449.00
Free Delivery

Squier Classic Vibe 70s Jaguar Electric Guitar, with 2-Year Warranty, 3-Color Sunburst, Laurel Fingerboard

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£460.00
Free Delivery

Squier Classic Vibe 70s Jaguar Electric Guitar, with 2-Year Warranty, 3-Color Sunburst, Laurel Fingerboard

In stock
£518.52
Free Delivery
Squier Classic Vibe 70s Jaguar 3-Tone Sunburst

Cheapest offer

The Squier Classic Vibe 70s Jaguar emits a modern designed sound with impeccable clarity and issues an incredible vintage making the model a sought-after and desirable guitar. Equipped with a set of Fender Designed Alnico single-coil pickups the Jaguar emits a sound which chimes every nuance with the necessary bite. Wired to a set of versatile controls you can activate separate lead and rhythm circuits. The Classic Vibe comes with an abundance of hardware which elevates that vintage styling with a desirable non-locking floating vibrato bridge. A fantastic playable instrument the Squier Classic vibe is a true recreation of that iconic Jaguar feel.
£419.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Squier Classic Vibe 70s Precision Bass Walnut
£409.00
Compare 6 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Banworks 24Pcs HV340 Stainless Steel Guitar Fret Wire, 2.4mm Width 9.5" Radius Fretwire, 75mm Cut-To-Size Fret Wire Replacement Fits Modern Fender/Squier Stratocaster & Telecaster Strat Tele JT/PS-01
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Banworks 24Pcs HV340 Stainless Steel Guitar Fret Wire, 2.9mm Width 9.5" Radius Fretwire, 75mm Cut-To-Size Fret Wire Replacement Fits Modern Fender/Squier Stratocaster & Telecaster Strat Tele JT/PS-01
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Banworks Strat HH Pickguard with Round Corner Open Humbucker and 2-Pot Cutout, 4-Ply 11-Hole Strat Scratch Plate for Fender Squier Stratocaster Strat ST JT/HB-32 Dark Brown Tortoiseshell
£26.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.93
Banworks Strat HH Pickguard with Round Corner Open Humbucker and 2-Pot Cutout, 4-Ply 11-Hole Strat Scratch Plate for Fender Squier Stratocaster Strat ST JT/HB-32 White Pearl
£20.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery