Squier - Classic Vibe 60's Tele Custom - 3-Tone Sunburst

Squier CV 60s Custom Tele 3-SB

Squier - Classic Vibe 60's Tele Custom - 3-Tone Sunburst

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£399.00
Free Delivery

Squier Classic Vibe 60s Custom Telecaster 3-Tone Sunburst

1 day
£409.00
Free Delivery
Squier - Classic Vibe 60's Tele Custom - 3-Tone Sunburst

Cheapest offer

£399.00
1 day
scan.co.uk

Similar products

Squier by Fender Classic Vibe '60s Mustang Bass, Surf Green
£359.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squier FSR Classic Vibe 60s Custom Esquire Shoreline Gold
£349.00
Compare 3 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squier - Classic Vibe 60's Strat - Candy Apple Red
£379.00
Compare 5 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squier - FSR Classic Vibe ‘60s Custom Esquire - Shell Pink
£349.00
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery