Squier CV 70s Jaguar LRL 3TS

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £349.00

Squier CV 70s Jaguar LRL 3TS

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£377.00
Free Delivery

Squier Classic Vibe 70s Jaguar LRL 3-Tone Sunburst

1 day
£419.00
Free Delivery

Squier Classic Vibe 70s Jaguar Electric Guitar, with 2-Year Warranty, 3-Color Sunburst, Laurel Fingerboard

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£419.00
Free Delivery

Squier Classic Vibe 70s Jaguar Electric Guitar, with 2-Year Warranty, 3-Color Sunburst, Laurel Fingerboard

In stock
£469.00
Free Delivery

Squier Classic Vibe 70s Jaguar Electric Guitar, with 2-Year Warranty, 3-Color Sunburst, Laurel Fingerboard

In stock
£518.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Squier CV 70s Tele Thinline MN NAT
£369.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Squier CV 70s Jaguar LRL 3TS
£377.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Squier CV 70s P Bass MN WN
£377.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Squier CV 70s Strat LRL NAT
£349.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Squier CV 70s Jazz Bass MN BK
£368.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Squier CV 70s Jaguar LRL 3TS

Cheapest offer

Squier CV 70s Jaguar LRL 3TS, Electric Guitar, Classic Vibe Series, Body: Poplar, Bolt-on neck: Maple, Fingerboard: Indian laurel, White Perloid block fingerboard inlays, Neck profile: C, Fingerboard radius: 241 mm (9.5"), Scale: 610 mm (24"), Nut width: 41.9 mm (1.65"), Nut: Bone, 22 Narrow tall frets, Pickups: 2 Fender designed Alnico single coils, Circuit selector switch, Dual-Circuit Lead / Rhythm design with volume and tone for each circuit, Pickup On/Off switch, Tone Circuit switch, 3-Way switch, Four-ply tortoiseshell pickguard, Floating bridge with Dynamic Vibrato tailpiece tremolo, Nickel hardware, Vintage-style machine heads, Original strings: NPS .009 - .042, Colour: 3 Colour Sunburst
£377.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)