Squier CV 70s Strat LRL OWT

Squier by Fender Classic Vibe '70s Stratocaster, Olympic White

Squier CV 70s Strat LRL OWT

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£345.00
Free Delivery

Squier by Fender Classic Vibe '70s Stratocaster Electric Guitar, with Vintage Features Inspired by 1970s-era Strat models, Olympic White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£369.00
Free Delivery

Squier CV 70s Strat LRL OWT Bundle

1-3 days
£371.00
Free Delivery

Squier by Fender Classic Vibe '70s Stratocaster Electric Guitar, with Vintage Features Inspired by 1970s-era Strat models, Olympic White

£387.78
Free Delivery

Squier Classic Vibe 70s Stratocaster LRL Olympic White

1 day
£399.00
Free Delivery

Squier by Fender Classic Vibe '70s Stratocaster Electric Guitar, with Vintage Features Inspired by 1970s-era Strat models, Olympic White

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£446.00
Free Delivery
Squier CV 70s Strat LRL OWT

Cheapest offer

Squier CV 70s Strat LRL OWT, Electric Guitar, Classic Vibe series, Body: Poplar, Bolt-on neck: Maple, Fingerboard: Indian laurel, Fingerboard inlays: Pearloid dots, Neck profile: C Shape, Scale: 648 mm (25.5"), Nut width: 41.9 mm (1.65"), Fingerboard radius: 241 mm (9.5"), 21 Narrow tall frets, Bone nut, Four-ply tortoiseshell pickguard, Pickups: 3 Fender Designed Alnico Single Coils, Controls: Master Volume, Tone 1 (Neck), Tone 2 (Bridge / Middle), 5-Way toggle switch, 6-Saddle Vintage style synchronised tremolo, Vintage style machine heads, Nickel hardware, Strings: NPS .009 - .042, Colour: Olympic White
£345.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

Similar products

Affinity Series Telecaster Lefthand MN Butterscotch Blonde
£231.50
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Squier Sonic Strat HT H MN SNB
£155.00
Compare 9 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fender Squier Sonic Telecaster LRL Torino Red
£159.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squier Aff. Jazz Bass 3-SB
£233.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery