Squier FSR Affinity Jaguar Electric Guitar Vintage Tremolo Short Scale Body (Right Handed, Graffiti Yellow)

Squier LTD Affinity Jaguar MN GFY

Squier FSR Affinity Jaguar Electric Guitar Vintage Tremolo Short Scale Body (Right Handed, Graffiti Yellow)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£289.00
Free Delivery

Squier FSR Affinity Series Jaguar MN Graffiti Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£289.00
Free Delivery
Squier FSR Affinity Jaguar Electric Guitar Vintage Tremolo Short Scale Body (Right Handed, Graffiti Yellow)

Cheapest offer

Lightweight Body Design: Thin and lightweight body for enhanced comfort and playability. Vintage Tremolo System: Vintage-style tremolo with floating bridge allows expressive pitch modulation. Comfortable Neck Profile: Slim, 'C'-shaped neck with short 24-inch scale for easy, relaxed fretting. Versatile Pickup Configuration: Two Squier pickups with 3-way switching for a wide range of tones. Reliable Tuning Hardware: Sealed die-cast tuners with split shafts for smooth tuning and easy string changes.
£289.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk