Squier Mini Stratocaster California Blue

Squier - Mini Strat - California Blue

Squier Mini Stratocaster California Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£159.00
Free Delivery

Squier - Mini Strat - California Blue

1 day
£169.00
Free Delivery

Squier Mini Stratocaster Electric Guitar, with 2-Year Warranty, California Blue, Maple Fingerboard

In stock
£169.02
Free Delivery

Squier - Mini Stratocaster - California Blue, SSS, No Tremolo, Maple Fingerboard

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.66
Free Delivery

Squier Mini Stratocaster Electric Guitar, with 2-Year Warranty, California Blue, Maple Fingerboard

In stock
£215.96
Delivery from £49.46
Squier Mini Stratocaster California Blue

Cheapest offer

The Squier Mini Stratocaster is a compact electric guitar that delivers classic Strat style and familiar Fender tone in a reduced size. Designed for younger players beginners and travellers it features a thin lightweight body and a comfortable short-scale neck that makes fretting chords and notes feel easy and relaxed. Despite its smaller proportions the Mini Strat retains the iconic Stratocaster look and feel. Three single-coil pickups and a five-way selector provide a wide range of usable tones from bright cleans to thicker driven sounds while a hardtail bridge keeps tuning stable. A maple neck and fingerboard add snap and clarity to the sound and the satin finish keeps the feel smooth. Finished in California Blue this Mini Strat is a fun inspiring instrument that makes learning and playing electric guitar more accessible. Its perfect for practice lessons and casual jams offering serious playability in a compact package.
£159.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Squier Mini Stratocaster Left Handed LRL Black - Nearly New
£149.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £36.49
Squier Mini Stratocaster IL PK
£162.15
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Squier - Mini Strat - Sea Foam Green
£159.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Musiclily Pro 11 Holes ST HH Guitar Pickguard with Round Corner Uncovered Humbucker 2-Pot Mini Switch Layout for Fender Squier Strat Style Electric Guitar, 4ply Black Pearl
£9.87
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Squier Mini Stratocaster 3/4 Size Dakota Red
£159.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £36.49