Squier Sonic Bronco Tahitian Coral

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£159.00
Free Delivery

Squier Sonic Bronco Bass, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Tahitian

1 day
£169.00
Free Delivery

Squier Sonic Bronco Bass Tahitian Coral

1 day
£169.00
Free Delivery

Fender Squier Sonic Bronco Bass, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Tahitian Coral (0373802511)

In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

Fender Squier Sonic Bronco Bass, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Tahitian Coral (0373802511)

In stock
£203.48
Free Delivery

Fender Squier Sonic Bronco Bass, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Tahitian Coral (0373802511)

In stock
£210.82
Delivery from £19.00

Fender Squier Sonic Bronco Bass, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Tahitian Coral (0373802511)

In stock
£216.00
Free Delivery

Squier Sonic Bronco Tahitian C Bundle

1-3 days
£250.00
Free Delivery
Squier Sonic Bronco Tahitian Coral

Cheapest offer

Squier Sonic Bronco Tahitian Coral, Electric Bass, Body: Poplar, Bolt-on neck: Maple, Fingerboard: Maple, Black dot fretboard inlays, Scale: 762 mm (30"), Fretboard radius: 241 mm (9.5"), Nut width: 38.1 mm (1.5"), Synthetic bone nut, 19 Narrow tall frets, Pickup: Ceramic single coil, Master volume and master tone controls, Single-layer white pickguard, 4-Saddle standard bridge, Enclosed die-cast tuners, Chrome hardware, Colour: Tahitian Coral
£159.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

Similar products

Squier Sonic Bronco Black
£155.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Musiclily Pro 11-Hole Bass Pickguard for Squier Sonic Bronco Bass, Transparent
£11.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Squier Sonic Bronco Arctic White
£155.00
Compare 10 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Musiclily Pro 11-Hole Bass Pickguard for Squier Sonic Bronco Bass, 3Ply Aged White
£9.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49