Squier Sonic Precision California BL

Used Offers from

Squier Sonic Precision California BL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Squier Sonic Precision Bass, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Calif

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£169.00
Free Delivery

Squier Sonic Precision Bass MN California Blue

1 day
£179.00
Free Delivery

Squier Sonic Precision Califor Bundle

1-3 days
£195.00
Free Delivery

Squier Sonic P-Bass MN California Blue - 4-String Electric Bass

In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

Squier Sonic P-Bass MN California Blue - 4-String Electric Bass

In stock
£209.99
Free Delivery

Fender Squier Sonic Precision Bass California Blue Electric Bass Guitar

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.24
Free Delivery

Squier Sonic P-Bass MN California Blue - 4-String Electric Bass

In stock
£222.17
Free Delivery

Squier Sonic P-Bass MN California Blue - 4-String Electric Bass

In stock
£223.42
Delivery from £19.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Squier Sonic Precision Black
£166.00
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
(B-Stock) Squier Affinity Series Precision Bass PJ IL Lake Placid Blue Electric Bass Guitar
£325.12
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squier Sonic Precision Bass LRL Midnight Blue
£189.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Squier Sonic Precision California BL

Cheapest offer

Squier Sonic Precision California BL, Electric Bass, Body: Poplar, Bolt-on neck: Maple, Fingerboard: Maple, Black dot fretboard inlays, Scale: 864 mm (34"), Fretboard radius: 241 mm (9.5"), Nut width: 38.1 mm (1.5"), Synthetic bone nut, 20 Narrow tall frets, Pickup: Ceramic split coil, Master volume and master tone controls, Single-layer white pickguard, 4-Saddle standard bridge, Vintage style tuners, Chrome hardware, Colour: California Blue
£169.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)