Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS, Maple Fingerboard, Black Pickguard, Mid

Squier Sonic Strat HSS MN MNB

Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS, Maple Fingerboard, Black Pickguard, Mid

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£179.00
Free Delivery

Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS MN Midnight Blue

Cheapest Total Price
43 days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS Electric Guitar, with 2-Year Warranty, Midnight Blue, Maple Fingerboard

In stock
£180.36
Free Delivery

Squier - Sonic Stratocaster HSS - Midnight Blue, HSS, Non-Locking Tremolo, Maple

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.14
Free Delivery
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS, Maple Fingerboard, Black Pickguard, Mid

Cheapest offer

£179.00
1 day
scan.co.uk

Similar products

Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT, Laurel Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Tor
£149.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squier Sonic Strat HT Arctic White
£149.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squier Sonic Stratocaster MN Black
£161.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H MN Flash Pink
£153.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Squier Sonic Stratocaster LRL Ultraviolet
£162.50
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery