Squier Sonic Stratocaster LRL Sienna Sunburst

Squier Sonic Strat LRL WPG SSB

Squier Sonic Stratocaster LRL Sienna Sunburst

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£179.00
Free Delivery

Squier Sonic Stratocaster, Sienna Sunburst

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£179.00
Free Delivery

Squier - Sonic Stratocaster - Sienna Sunburst, SSS, Poplar Body, Maple Neck, Lau

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£190.14
Free Delivery
Squier Sonic Stratocaster LRL Sienna Sunburst

Cheapest offer

The Squier Sonic Stratocaster delivers iconic Fender style and familiar Stratocaster tone in a comfortable player-focused and affordable design. A thin lightweight body pairs with a slim C-shaped maple neck to create an inviting feel that suits players at any stage. The classic Stratocaster shape balances naturally whether seated or standing making it easy to settle into longer practice sessions without fatigue. Three ceramic single-coil pickups provide bright articulation and a wide range of usable tones controlled via a five-way selector and intuitive volume and tone controls. A six-saddle vintage-style tremolo bridge allows expressive vibrato effects while maintaining reliable tuning stability supported by sealed tuning machines and durable chrome hardware. Finished in Sienna Sunburst the Sonic Stratocaster is a versatile and dependable electric guitar thats ideal for learning rehearsing and developing your own playing style.
£179.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT, Laurel Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Tor
£149.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squier Sonic Strat HT Arctic White
£149.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squier Sonic Stratocaster MN Black
£161.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H MN Flash Pink
£153.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Squier Sonic Stratocaster LRL Ultraviolet
£162.50
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery