Squier by Fender Sonic Stratocaster Electric Guitar Pack, Includes Amp, Gig Bag, Cable, Strap and Free Virtual Lessons, Perfect for Beginners, Black

Squier Sonic Stratocaster Pack Black - Nearly New

Squier by Fender Sonic Stratocaster Electric Guitar Pack, Includes Amp, Gig Bag, Cable, Strap and Free Virtual Lessons, Perfect for Beginners, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.00
Free Delivery

Squier Sonic Stratocaster Pack, Maple Fingerboard, Black, Gig Bag, 10G

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£229.00
Free Delivery

Squier Sonic Stratocaster Pack Black

1 day
£249.00
Delivery from £6.99

Squier by Fender Sonic Stratocaster Electric Guitar Pack, Includes Amp, Gig Bag, Cable, Strap and Free Virtual Lessons, Perfect for Beginners, Black

In stock
£299.00
Free Delivery

Squier by Fender Sonic Stratocaster Electric Guitar Pack, Includes Amp, Gig Bag, Cable, Strap and Free Virtual Lessons, Perfect for Beginners, Black

In stock
£308.30
Free Delivery
Squier by Fender Sonic Stratocaster Electric Guitar Pack, Includes Amp, Gig Bag, Cable, Strap and Free Virtual Lessons, Perfect for Beginners, Black

Cheapest offer

The Squier Sonic Stratocaster Pack is ready to launch any musical adventure into warp speed, offering new players a convenient collection of guitar essentials in one box. An icon of music history and a great choice for beginners, the Stratocaster is renowned for its stylish and comfortable contoured body and slim, easy-to-play neck. Three single-coil pickups produce inspiring and versatile tone perfect for any musical genre and a tremolo bridge invites expressive vibrato effects that are sure to spark creativity. The compact and portable Squier Frontman 10G amplifier features both clean and overdrive channels, two-band EQ for tone control, headphone jack for silent practice and an aux input for connecting a media device. Also included: A padded gig bag, instrument cable, strap and picks, as well as a free 3-month subscription to Fender Play - the easiest way to learn guitar.
£229.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Squier Sonic Stratocaster Pack 2TSB
£222.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Tah
£159.00
Compare 5 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squier Sonic Stratocaster Pack BK
£211.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Squier Sonic Strat LRL Ultraviolet
£159.00
Compare 4 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squier Sonic Strat HSS Black Bundle
£149.00
Compare 10 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery