Squier Sonic Tele LRL CY
Squier Sonic Telecaster Electric Guitar, with 2-Year Warranty, Canary Yellow, Laurel Fingerboard
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£179.00
Free Delivery
Squier Sonic Telecaster LRL Canary Yellow
Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£179.00
Free Delivery
Squier Sonic Telecaster, Canary Yellow
1 day
£190.00
Free Delivery
Squier - Sonic Telecaster - Canary Yellow, SS, Poplar Body, Maple Neck, Laurel F
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£190.14
Free Delivery
Squier Sonic Telecaster Electric Guitar, with 2-Year Warranty, Canary Yellow, Laurel Fingerboard
In stock
£223.42
Delivery from £19.00
Similar products
Squier Sonic Telecaster LRL California Blue
£159.00
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Musiclily Pro 8-Hole Guitar Pickguard for Squier Sonic Tele SS Electric Guitar, 4Ply Tortoise Shell
£9.11
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49