Squire 60/2.5 Stronglock Plus 60/2.5 Laminated Padlock 60mm Long Shackle Hsqslp6025

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.22
Delivery from £6.00

Squire 60/2.5 Stronglock Plus 60/2.5 Laminated Padlock 60mm Long Shackle HSQSLP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.15
Free Delivery

Squire Stronglock™ Plus 60/2.5 Laminated Padlock 60mm Long Shackle - Heavy-Duty Security Lock with Hardened Steel Shackle - Weather-Resistant - Ideal for Chains, Gates, Sheds & Industrial Use

In stock
£40.51
Free Delivery

Squire Stronglock™ Plus 60/2.5 Laminated Padlock 60mm Long Shackle - Heavy-Duty Security Lock with Hardened Steel Shackle - Weather-Resistant - Ideal for Chains, Gates, Sheds & Industrial Use

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.02
Free Delivery
Squire 60/2.5 Stronglock Plus 60/2.5 Laminated Padlock 60mm Long Shackle Hsqslp6025

Cheapest offer

1 x Squire Stronglock Plus 60/2.5 Laminated Padlock 60mm Long ShackleSpecifications:Shackle Type: LongHorizontal Shackle Clearance: 31mmVertical Shackle Clearance: 63mmBody Width: 60mmKeys Included: 2Mechanism: Double-LockingWeight: 0.75kgThe Squire Stronglock Plus 60 Laminated Padlock is great for securing items in the home, garden and garage. Featuring a 10.5mm hardened boron steel shackle, 80% tougher than hardened steel. Double locking for extra security.The laminated steel body has a highly weather resistant outer casing, providing long-lasting protection for your possessions. The 4 pin tumbler offers over 1,000 key differs. Two keys provided.10 year guarantee.
£32.22
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Squire 60 Stronglock Plus Laminated Padlock 60mm Hsqslp60
£29.52
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00