Squire 70Mm Disc Stainless Steel Body With Drill Protection Boron Shackle, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Henry Squire Hardened Boron Disc Style Stainless Steel 5 Pin Padlock, 70 mm (Diameter)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.94
Free Delivery

Henry Squire Hardened Boron Disc Style Stainless Steel 5 Pin Padlock, 70 mm (Diameter)

£22.95
Free Delivery

Squire 70mm Disc Stainless Steel Drill Protection Boron Shackle Padlock - Size: 6.8 x 7 x 2.75cm - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.99

Squire Stainless Steel Keyed Disc Padlock DCL1

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Squire Dcl1 Disc Lock 70mm Tlb-Hsq

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Henry Squire Hardened Boron Disc Style Stainless Steel 5 Pin Padlock, 70 mm (Diameter)

In stock
£24.91
Free Delivery

Henry Squire Hardened Boron Disc Style Stainless Steel 5 Pin Padlock, 70 mm (Diameter)

In stock
£26.26
Delivery from £5.00

Henry Squire DCL1 Disc Lock

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Squire Dcl1Combi Dcl1Combi Combination Disc Lock 70mm Hsqdcl1Combi
£22.59
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Squire Dcl1combi Combination Disc Lock 70mm
£31.15
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Squire Dcl1 Disc Lock 70mm Multi Colour (Disc Lock)
£38.63
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Squire 70Mm Disc Padlock 70Mm Body With Drill Protection Boron Shackle Keyed Alike, Silver
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Squire - Stainless Steel Disc Padlock - Keyed Alike - Dcl1Ka (Size 70mm - 1 Each)
£24.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Squire 70Mm Disc Stainless Steel Body With Drill Protection Boron Shackle, Silver

Cheapest offer

The Squire DCL1 Stainless Steel Padlock is built for high-level security in both domestic and commercial applications. Featuring a stainless steel lock body and closed shackle design, it offers exceptional durability and protection against tampering and physical attacks. Features: Stainless steel lock body 9.5mm hardened steel closed shackle Anti-drill plate Effective design makes it difficult to force open or tamper with 5 Pin tumbler Specifications: Dimensions: H:6.8 x W:7 x D:2.8 cm Weight: 0.3 kg Colour: Silver Guarantee: 10 Years Material: Stainless Steel Model Number: DCL1
£21.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk