Squire Locks Combi 4 Lock Silver

Squire COMBI4 Door Bolt Lock – 4-Wheel Combination, Weatherproof Die-Cast, Navy Blue 120mm

Squire Locks Combi 4 Lock Silver

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Squire Combi 2 Recodeable Combination Security Bolt

3 working days
£19.19

Squire COMBI4 Locking Bolt 120mm Dark Grey

1-2 days
£20.37
Free Delivery

Squire Combi Bolt Door Lock (COMBI4) - 4 Wheel Combination Locking Bolt - Weatherproof Die Cast Body - Tamper Proof Slide Bolt - High Security Gate Lock for Home & Garages (Navy Blue, 120 mm)

In stock
£20.80
Free Delivery

Squire Combi Bolt Door Lock (COMBI4) - 4 Wheel Combination Locking Bolt - Weatherproof Die Cast Body - Tamper Proof Slide Bolt - High Security Gate Lock for Home & Garages (Navy Blue, 120 mm)

In stock
£21.08
Free Delivery

Squire COMBI4 Combibolt 4 Re-Codable Locking Bolt Black 120Mm

3-5 working days
£22.37
Free Delivery

Squire Combi Bolt Door Lock (COMBI4) - 4 Wheel Combination Locking Bolt - Weatherproof Die Cast Body - Tamper Proof Slide Bolt - High Security Gate Lock for Home & Garages (Navy Blue, 120 mm)

In stock
£22.60
Free Delivery

Squire Combi Bolt Door Lock (COMBI4) - 4 Wheel Combination Locking Bolt - Weatherproof Die Cast Body - Tamper Proof Slide Bolt - High Security Gate Lock for Home & Garages (Navy Blue, 120 mm)

In stock
£22.68
Free Delivery

Squire Die Cast Steel Combination Bolt with Recodable Four Wheel Dial

Branch Delivery
£22.79
Delivery from £25.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Squire Combi Bolt Door Lock (COMBI4) - 4 Wheel Combination Locking Bolt - Weatherproof Die Cast Body - Tamper Proof Slide Bolt - High Security Gate
£24.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Squire Combibolt 4 Re-Codable Locking Bolt Multi Colour (Chrome)
£37.07
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Squire Combibolt 4 Re-Codable Locking Bolt Multi Colour (Black/blue Finish)
£31.66
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Squire Locks Combi 4 Lock Silver

Cheapest offer

SQUIRE LOCKS Combi 4 Lock - Premium Recodable Security for Travel and MoreExperience unparalleled peace of mind on your travels and secure your valuables with the SQUIRE LOCKS Combi 4 Lock. Designed for the modern traveller and security-conscious individual, this premium combination padlock is the ultimate accessory for your backpacks, suitcases, and luggage. Say goodbye to the anxiety of lost keys and the vulnerability of inferior locks. The Combi 4 offers a perfect fusion of robust construction, user-friendly design, and personalized security, all from a brand with a 240-year heritage in lock-making excellence.The primary benefit of the Combi 4 is its keyless convenience. You´ll never again have to frantically search for a tiny key or worry about misplacing it during a busy trip. This lock operates on a simple, yet highly secure, 4-wheel combination mechanism. With 10.000 possible combinations, you can set your own memorable and unique code, making access effortless for you but nearl
£18.99
3 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)