Squire COMBI4CH CombiBolt 4 Re-Codable Locking Bolt Chrome 120mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.27

Squire CombiBolt 4 Re-Codable Locking Bolt Chrome 120mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.44
Delivery from £3.50

Squire Combibolt 4 Re-Codable Locking Bolt Chrome 120mm

1-3 working days
£25.12
Delivery from £6.00

Squire Combination Sliding Lock Barrel Bolt Shed Gate Chrome Black 120mm COMBI4

£26.74
GBP 26.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Squire Combination Locking Bolt Barrel Chrome 120mm Shed Gate Security COMBI4

£26.74
GBP 26.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Henry Squire Combi 2 Re-Codeable Locking Bolt 120Mm - Chrome HSQCOMBI2CH

£27.78
Free Delivery

Henry Squire Combi 2 Locking Bolt Chrome

1-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Henry Squire Combi 2 Locking Bolt Chrome

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Henry Squire HSQCOMBI2CH Combi 2 Recodeable Locking Bolt 125mm - Chrome

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Squire COMBI4CH CombiBolt 4 Re-Codable Locking Bolt Chrome 120mm

Cheapest offer

CombiBolt 4 Re-Codable Locking Bolt Black 120mm - Squire COMBI4CH, The Squire CombiBolt 4 Re-Codable Locking Bolt is a unique, patented combination 4-wheel locking bolt, that provides great security for vehicles, sheds, doors and gates. It has brass wheels that are highly anti-corrosive. There are 10,000 combinations and is lockable in open and closed positions for extra security. It comes supplied with security screws and can be fitted left- or right-handed. Can be coded ‘alike’.Die-Cast Chrome Finish. Designed for areas where there is a Low to Medium risk of theft. Ideal for Vehicles, beach huts, boats, internal doors, sheds and gates, up and over garage doors, etc. Overall Length: 120mm.Overall Width: 50mm.Bolt Diameter: 10mm. Squire COMBI4CH CombiBolt 4 Re-Codable Locking Bolt Chrome 120mm
£23.27
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)