Henry Squire Combination Padlock - CP40/2.5. Security Number 4

Squire Combination Padlock (CP40/2.5) - Extra Long Steel Shackle - 4 Wheel Combination - Alloy Steel for Corrosion Resistance - Weatherproof Lock, Ideal for Gates & Garden Sheds (Blue, 40 mm)

Henry Squire Combination Padlock - CP40/2.5. Security Number 4

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.86
GBP 11.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Squire CP40/2.5 40mm Combination Padlock with 63mm Extra Long Shackle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.89
GBP 11.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Squire CP40/2.5 Combination Padlock 4-Wheel 40mm Extra Long Shackle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Delivery from £3.20

Squire CP40/2.5 Combination Padlock 4-Wheel 40mm Extra Long Shackle RRP £26

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

SQUIRE WEATHERSHIELD 40MM COMBINATION PADLOCK CP40/2.5 Home Combi

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Squire CP40/2.5 Combination Padlock 4-Wheel 40mm Extra Long Shackle RRP £26

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Squire CP40/2.5 Combi Padlock 4-Wheel 40mm Extra Long Shackle 63mm

Unknown
£17.28

Squire Combination Padlock (CP40/2.5) - Extra Long Steel Shackle - 4 Wheel Combination - Alloy Steel for Corrosion Resistance - Weatherproof Lock, Ideal for Gates & Garden Sheds (Blue, 40 mm)

In stock
£17.62
Free Delivery

Squire Combi Padlock 4-Wheel 40mm Extra Long Shackle 63mm

£17.77
Delivery from £3.50
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Squire 50Mm Four Wheel Combintion Closed Shackle, Blue
£14.99
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Squire Combination Padlock Henry Warrior 5-Wheel Closed Shackle High-Security 65 mm
£45.00
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squire CP40CS Combination Padlock 4-Wheel Closed Shackle 40mm
£19.18
Compare 25 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Squire Padlock Henry Squire Warrior High-Security 4-Wheel Open-Shackle Combination 55 mm
£32.00
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Henry Squire Combination Padlock - CP40/2.5. Security Number 4

Cheapest offer

Size: Small / Item Diameter: 40x6x63mm / Material: Aluminium, Steel / Item Length: 11cm / Colour: Blue / Type: Combination / Lock Mechanism: Pin Tumbler / Lock Type: Padlock / Security Rating: 4 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Month / Number in Pack: 1 / Item Height: 11cm / Model: CP40/2.5 / Shackle Size: 40 mm Shackle / Finish: Metallic / Item Weight: 0.5 kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Item Width: 4cm
£11.86
ebay.co.uk