Squire CP40CS Combination Padlock 4-Wheel Closed Shackle 40mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.18

Squire CP40CS 38mm Push Button Combination Padlock Closed Shackle with Recoding Instructions

1-2 days
£19.36
Delivery from £3.50

Squire Combination Padlock 4-Wheel Closed Shackle 40mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.02
Delivery from £3.50

Squire Heavy Duty Padlock (CP40CS) - Toughest Closed Shackle - 4 Wheel Combination Padlock - Alloy Steel for Corrosion Resistance - Weatherproof Lock for Home, School & Garage (Black, 40 mm)

In stock
£20.17
Free Delivery

Henry Squire HSQCP40CS CP40 Push Button Combination Padlock Closed Shackle 38mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.97
Free Delivery

Squire CP40CS Cp40Cs Combination Padlock 4-Wheel Closed Shackle 40Mm

3-5 working days
£22.18
Free Delivery

Squire Heavy Duty Padlock (CP40CS) - Toughest Closed Shackle - 4 Wheel Combination Padlock - Alloy Steel for Corrosion Resistance - Weatherproof Lock for Home, School & Garage (Black, 40 mm)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.24
Free Delivery

Squire Heavy Duty Padlock (CP40CS) - Toughest Closed Shackle - 4 Wheel Combination Padlock - Alloy Steel for Corrosion Resistance - Weatherproof Lock for Home, School & Garage (Black, 40 mm)

In stock
£22.33
Free Delivery

Henry Squire Cp40Cs Combination Padlock 4-Wheel Closed Shackle 40Mm HSQCP40CS

£22.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SQUIRE - CP40CS - PADLOCK 40MM C/S RECODABLE COMBI
£30.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SQUIRE CP40 Series Recodable 40mm Combination Padlock - Closed Shackle Visi
£27.37
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squire CP40CS Combination Padlock 4-Wheel Closed Shackle 40mm

Cheapest offer

CP40 Combination Padlock 4-Wheel 40mm - Squire CP40CS, The Squire CP Combination Padlock delivers heavy-duty security and there are no keys to lose. The die-cast alloy lock body has a dual compound protective cover for high corrosion resistance and excellent weather protection. All locks can be coded and re-coded as required and they can be coded alike, so one code opens several locks. The combination wheels are spaced comfortably apart, making them easier to use, with push-button operation. The recodable mechanism offers 10,000 possible combinations on the 4-wheel and 100,000 possible combinations on the 5-wheel, making them very difficult to pick. It comes with a 10 Year Guarantee. CRIMESTOPPERS endorsed.The Squire CP40CS Combination Padlock 4-Wheel Closed Shackle 40mm has a 4-wheel re-codeable combination offering upto 10,000 combinations and is supplied with code changing instructions inside the pack. Squire Security Rating 6 (Based on a Rating of 1-15) Specification Body Width: 40
£19.18
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)