Squire Solid Brass Premium Keyed Padlock, 40mm Wide - Hardened Steel Shackle, Superior 5 Pin Double Locking Security - Weatherproof Lock for Home & School

Squire Lion Series Brass Padlock – 40mm, 5-Pin Double-Locking, Hardened Steel Shackle

Squire Solid Brass Premium Keyed Padlock, 40mm Wide - Hardened Steel Shackle, Superior 5 Pin Double Locking Security - Weatherproof Lock for Home & School

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Squire Solid Brass Premium Keyed Padlock, 40mm Wide - Hardened Steel Shackle, Superior 5 Pin Double Locking Security - Weatherproof Lock for Home & School

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.67
Delivery from £4.49

Squire Solid Brass Premium Keyed Padlock, 40mm Wide - Hardened Steel Shackle, Superior 5 Pin Double Locking Security - Weatherproof Lock for Home & School

In stock
£11.63
Free Delivery

Genuine Squire 5-Pin Lion Brass Steel Padlock 40mm LN4 / LN4/2.5 Long Shackle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Squire Solid Brass Premium Keyed Padlock, 40mm Wide - Hardened Steel Shackle, Superior 5 Pin Double Locking Security - Weatherproof Lock for Home & School

In stock
£12.17
Free Delivery

Squire Lion Series Brass Padlock

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Squire Ln4 Ln4 Lion Brass Padlock 5-Pin 40mm Hsqln4

1-3 working days
£13.28
Delivery from £6.00

Squire Solid Brass Premium Keyed Padlock, 40mm Wide - Hardened Steel Shackle, Superior 5 Pin Double Locking Security - Weatherproof Lock for Home & School

In stock
£13.53
Free Delivery

Squire Solid Brass Premium Keyed Padlock, 40mm Wide - Hardened Steel Shackle, Superior 5 Pin Double Locking Security - Weatherproof Lock for Home & School

In stock
£14.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Squire Solid Brass Premium Keyed Padlock, 40mm Wide - Hardened Steel Shackle, Superior 5 Pin Double Locking Security - Weatherproof Lock for Home & School

Cheapest offer

Stainless steel springs throughout and extra thick cases of solid brass Designed to secure suitcases, sports bags, rucksacks, lockers, cupboards and boxes A thicker body section with a larger shackle diameter Suitable for indoor and outdoor use, Weight: 0.330693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Henry Squire & Sons Ltd.
£9.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Squire Ln60 Ln60 Lion Range Brass Padlock 60mm Hsqln60
£23.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Squire LN5 Brass Lion Padlock - 50mm
£19.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Squire Lion Series Brass Padlock
£12.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Squire LN5/2.5 Lion Brass Padlock 5-Pin 50mm - 65mm Long Shackle
£19.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Squire Lion Series Brass Padlock
£11.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95