Squire Heavy Duty Padlock (Vulcan Combi 50/2.5) - Toughest Long Shackle - 4 Wheel Vulcan Padlock - Steel Cast Alloy for Corrosion Resistance - Weatherproof Lock for Home & School (Blue, 50 mm)

Squire Padlock Vulcan Combi 50/2.5 - 4-Wheel Combo, Boron Shackle, Weatherproof (Blue, 50mm)

Used Offers from £47.30

Squire Heavy Duty Padlock (Vulcan Combi 50/2.5) - Toughest Long Shackle - 4 Wheel Vulcan Padlock - Steel Cast Alloy for Corrosion Resistance - Weatherproof Lock for Home & School (Blue, 50 mm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Squire VULCAN COMBI 50/2.5 Vulcan Long Boron Shackle Combination Padlock 50mm

2-3 days
£30.85
Free Delivery

Squire VULCAN COMBI 50/2.5 Vulcan Long Boron Shackle Combination Padlock 50Mm

3-5 working days
£32.59
Free Delivery

Squire Heavy Duty Padlock (Vulcan Combi 50/2.5) - Toughest Long Shackle - 4 Wheel Vulcan Padlock - Steel Cast Alloy for Corrosion Resistance - Weatherproof Lock for Home & School (Blue, 50 mm)

In stock
£34.21
Free Delivery

Henry Squire VULCAN COMBI 50/2.5 Vulcan Long Boron Shackle Combination Padlock 5

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.54
Free Delivery

Squire Vulcan Combi 50/2.5 Vulcan Long Boron Shackle Combination Padlock 50mm Hsqvc50Ls

1-3 working days
£36.36
Delivery from £6.00

Squire Heavy Duty Padlock (Vulcan Combi 50/2.5) - Toughest Long Shackle - 4 Wheel Vulcan Padlock - Steel Cast Alloy for Corrosion Resistance - Weatherproof Lock for Home & School (Blue, 50 mm)

In stock
£36.65
Free Delivery

Squire Heavy Duty Padlock (Vulcan Combi 50/2.5) - Toughest Long Shackle - 4 Wheel Vulcan Padlock - Steel Cast Alloy for Corrosion Resistance - Weatherproof Lock for Home & School (Blue, 50 mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.85
Free Delivery

Henry Squire Vulcan Long Boron Shackle Combination Padlock 50Mm HSQVC50LS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Squire Combination Padlock Vulcan Boron Long Shackle 40 mm
£17.54
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Squire VULCAN COMBI 60CS Vulcan Closed Boron Shackle Combination Padlock 60Mm
£41.90
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Squire Vulcan Open Boron Shackle Combination Padlock 40mm Boxed
£17.20
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Squire VULCAN COMBI 40 Vulcan Open Boron Shackle Combination Padlock 40Mm
£15.31
Compare 31 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Squire Heavy Duty Padlock (Vulcan Combi 50/2.5) - Toughest Long Shackle - 4 Wheel Vulcan Padlock - Steel Cast Alloy for Corrosion Resistance - Weatherproof Lock for Home & School (Blue, 50 mm)

Cheapest offer

HIGH KEYLESS SECURITY WITH SQUIRE’S VULCAN PADLOCK: Safeguard your belongings with a simple 4 digit code and a click of the button of our Vulcan padlock. The lock saves you the hassle of managing a bunch of keys and replacing them when lost. Squire’s locks also come with a 10 year warranty and police accreditations to ensure your safety is in good hands. 10,000 COMBINATIONS CODES FOR UNBEATABLE PROTECTION: The 4 wheel vulcan padlock allows you to code and re-code the lock as you see fit. With its patented re-codable mechanism, you can pick your preferred code from 10,000 different combinations and easily reset the code within minutes. Unlike typical 3 digit locks, our 4 wheel vulcan padlock offers higher security. WEATHERPROOF & STURDY BODY FOR LONG-LASTING USE: Made using hardened steel cast alloy to provide ever-lasting protection, the vulcan padlock is reliable and anti-corrosive. Its dual compound body cover makes it remarkably comfortable to handle the lock. Over 180 hours in a salt spray test has been conducted to prove its resistance against harsh conditions. ROBUST LOCK WITH A STRONG STEEL LONG SHACKLE: The powerful steel long shackle can be used for securing the lock even in the tightest of spots. Its heavy-duty design is highly durable and provides extra resistance to cutting. The robust steel makes it difficult for the lock to be broken by brute force attacks, securing your belongings from thefts. VERSATILE PADLOCK FOR MULTI-PURPOSE USE: From securing your homes to locking up your sheds and garages, this tough vulcan padlock serves all purposes. Its compact and portable body measures 50 x 26 x 130 millimetres. The waterproof and weather-resistance lock can be used for both indoor and outdoor purposes. Its convenient push button and code mechanism also makes it ideal for gates, wardrobes, garages, and gym lockers., Weight: 0.6393405598 pounds, Manufacturer: Henry Squire & Sons Ltd.
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk