Squire Stronglock™ Plus 50/1.5 Laminated Padlock 50mm Long Shackle - Heavy-Duty Security Lock with Hardened Steel Shackle - Weather-Resistant - Ideal for Chains, Gates, Sheds & Lockers

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.76
Free Delivery

Squire Stronglock™ Plus 50/1.5 Laminated Padlock 50mm Long Shackle - Heavy-Duty Security Lock with Hardened Steel Shackle - Weather-Resistant - Ideal for Chains, Gates, Sheds & Lockers

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.96
Free Delivery

Squire 50/1.5 Stronglock Plus 50/1.5 Laminated Padlock 50mm Long Shackle Hsqslp5015

1-3 working days
£27.98
Delivery from £6.00

Squire 50/1.5 Stronglock Plus 50/1.5 Laminated Padlock 50mm Long Shackle HSQSLP5

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.66
Free Delivery

Squire STRONGLOCK PLUS 50/1.5 Stronglock™ Plus 50/1.5 Padlock50mm ...

Unknown
£34.04
Squire Stronglock™ Plus 50/1.5 Laminated Padlock 50mm Long Shackle - Heavy-Duty Security Lock with Hardened Steel Shackle - Weather-Resistant - Ideal for Chains, Gates, Sheds & Lockers

Cheapest offer

Extended Shackle for Flexibility - The 50mm long shackle design allows for use with chains, gates, and hard-to-reach locking points, offering added versatility and security. Laminated Steel Body - Built to resist cutting and tampering, the layered steel construction ensures long-lasting protection in demanding environments. Weather-Resistant Finish - Designed for outdoor use, making it ideal for securing sheds, garages, fences, and storage units in all weather conditions. Trusted Squire Quality - Manufactured by Squire, a leading name in security products, known for strength, reliability, and peace of mind., Weight: 0.88625829324 pounds, Manufacturer: Squire
£26.76
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk