Squire STRONGLOCK PLUS 45 Stronglock™ Plus Laminated Padlock 45Mm

Squire Stronglock™ Plus Laminated Padlock 45mm

Squire STRONGLOCK PLUS 45 Stronglock™ Plus Laminated Padlock 45Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.83
Free Delivery

Squire Stronglock™ Plus Laminated Padlock 45mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.14
Delivery from £3.50

Squire Stronglock™ Plus Laminated Padlock 45mm - Heavy-Duty Security Lock with Hardened Steel Shackle - Weather-Resistant & Durable - Ideal for Gates, Sheds, Lockers & Toolboxes

In stock
£15.77
Free Delivery

Squire Stronglock™ Plus Laminated Padlock 45mm - Heavy-Duty Security Lock with Hardened Steel Shackle - Weather-Resistant & Durable - Ideal for Gates, Sheds, Lockers & Toolboxes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.18
Delivery from £4.49

Squire 45 Stronglock Plus Laminated Padlock 45mm Hsqslp45

1-3 working days
£16.73
Delivery from £6.00

Squire Stronglock™ Plus Laminated Padlock 45mm - Heavy-Duty Security Lock with Hardened Steel Shackle - Weather-Resistant & Durable - Ideal for Gates, Sheds, Lockers & Toolboxes

In stock
£17.07
Free Delivery

Squire STRONGLOCK PLUS 45 Stronglock™ Plus Laminated Padlock 45mm

Unknown
£20.42

Squire 45 Stronglock Plus Laminated Padlock 45mm HSQSLP45

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Squire STRONGLOCK PLUS 60 Stronglock™ Plus Laminated Padlock 60Mm
£26.28
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Squire Stronglock™ Plus Laminated Padlock 50mm
£21.55
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squire STRONGLOCK PLUS 50CS Stronglock™ Plus Laminated Padlock 50Mm Closed Shackle
£27.34
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squire STRONGLOCK PLUS 45 Stronglock™ Plus Laminated Padlock 45Mm

Cheapest offer

The Squire Stronglock™ Plus 45 Laminated Padlock is great for securing items in the home garden and garage. Featuring a 8mm hardened boron steel shackle 80% tougher than hardened steel. Double locking for extra security.The laminated steel body has a highly weather resistant outer casing providing long-lasting protection for your possessions. The 4 pin tumbler offers over 1 000 key differs. Two keys provided.10 year guarantee.1 x Squire Stronglock™ Plus Laminated Padlock 45mmSpecifications:Shackle Type: StandardHorizontal Shackle Clearance: 20mmVertical Shackle Clearance: 19mmBody Width: 45mmKeys Included: 2Mechanism: Double-LockingWeight: 0.23kgPTDHSQSLP45
£14.83
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com