Squishmallows 7.5 Inch Greyish Blue Dog Soft Toy

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£9.00
Delivery from £3.95

Squishmallows Original 7.5-Inch Brett the Weimaraner Dog - Collectable Cute Plush Toy, Cuddly Toys for Children, Soft Toys, Cute Teddies Suitable for Girls and Boys Ages 3

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.98
Delivery from £4.49

Squishmallows Original 7.5-Inch Brett the Weimaraner Dog - Collectable Cute Plush Toy, Cuddly Toys for Children, Soft Toys, Cute Teddies Suitable for Girls and Boys Ages 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.44
Free Delivery

Squishmallows Original 7.5-Inch Brett the Weimaraner Dog - Collectable Cute Plush Toy, Cuddly Toys for Children, Soft Toys, Cute Teddies Suitable for Girls and Boys Ages 3

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.76
Free Delivery

Squishmallows - 7.5'' Brett Greyish Blue Weimaraner Dog Plush

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.14
Free Delivery

Squishmallows Original 7.5-Inch Brett the Weimaraner Dog - Collectable Cute Plush Toy, Cuddly Toys for Children, Soft Toys, Cute Teddies Suitable for Girls and Boys Ages 3

In stock
£12.19
Free Delivery

Squishmallows Original 7.5-Inch Brett the Weimaraner Dog - Collectable Cute Plush Toy, Cuddly Toys for Children, Soft Toys, Cute Teddies Suitable for Girls and Boys Ages 3

Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Squishmallows 7.5" Halloween
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squishmallows Original 7.5-Inch Kalina the White Cow with Pink Tie-Dye Spots
£22.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
"Squishmallows 7.5"" Lobert Blue Lobster Plush"
£6.40
Compare 2 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Squishmallows 7.5 Inch Greyish Blue Dog Soft Toy

Cheapest offer

Brett is a greyish blue dog who founded Catch Camp because he thinks all Mallows deserve to have a ball. He loves teaching the art of throwing. Each Squishmallow has its own unique name and personality, with a character bio included. This one is made with ultra-soft material that's perfect for cosy nights in or long journeys. He's part of the official collectible Squishmallows range. His greyish blue colour gives him a calm, friendly look. The squishy texture makes him ideal for cuddles at home or on the go. The fabric is soft to the touch and comfortable to hold. He's easy to carry about for trips or bedtime. Brett makes a great addition to any Squishmallow collection. The character card tells you all about his personality and Catch Camp story. Suitable for ages 3 years and over. He's designed for everyday cuddles and play. One-year guarantee. One supplied. Size H19.05, W13.97, D19.05cm. For ages 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 19172691
£9.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk