Squishmallows Camping Adventure With Cam And Benny

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£9.38
Delivery from £3.95

BLDR Squishmallows 246-piece Camping Adventure Building Set 0050 - Includes Squishmallows Buildable Figures Cam and Benny

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.95
Delivery from £2.99

BLDR Squishmallows 246-piece Camping Adventure Building Set 0050 - Includes Squishmallows Buildable Figures Cam and Benny

£17.95
Delivery from £2.99

BLDR Squishmallows 246-piece Camping Adventure Building Set 0050 - Includes Squishmallows Buildable Figures Cam and Benny

£17.95
Delivery from £2.99

BLDR Squishmallows 246-piece Camping Adventure Building Set 0050 - Includes Squishmallows Buildable Figures Cam and Benny

In stock
£19.98
Free Delivery

BLDR Squishmallows 246-piece Camping Adventure Building Set 0050 - Includes Squishmallows Buildable Figures Cam and Benny

£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

BLDR Squishmallows 246pc Camping Adventure Building Set with Cam & Benny Figures

1-4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Squishmallows Cns One Colour

Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

BLDR Squishmallows 246-piece Camping Adventure Building Set 0050 - Includes Squishmallows Buildable Figures Cam and Benny

In stock
£20.84
Delivery from £4.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BLDR Squishmallows 246-piece Camping Adventure Building Set 0050 - Includes Squi
£22.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squishmallows Camping Adventure With Cam And Benny
£9.38
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Squishmallows Camping Adventure With Cam And Benny

Cheapest offer

This camping adventure set brings Squishmallows characters Cam and Benny to a night under the stars. The buildable playset creates a campsite scene complete with a tent, telescope, campfire, lantern and s'mores accessories. The 2 buildable figures have soft, squishable bellies thanks to SquishBrik technology. They can sit around the campfire, gaze at stars through the telescope, or play out camping adventures. The pieces fit together snugly to create a display or play environment. The bricks are compatible with all major construction brands, so you can combine this set with other building toys. You can connect the figures to other BLDR Squishmallows display sets or arrange multiple sets into a custom display. The finished campsite works for imaginative play or as a display piece on a shelf. Suitable for ages 8 years and over. One-year guarantee. Size H17.15, W7.62, D22.86cm. For ages 8 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 191726878223. WARNING(S):Only for dom
£9.38
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk