Squishmallows Heart Shaped Cushion - Lavender - 34x30cm

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£9.00
Delivery from £4.95

Squishmallows Official Flash Design Heart Cushion, Super Soft Reversible 2 Sided, Perfect For Any Bedroom, Sofa or on the Bed 34cm x 30cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

Squishmallows Official Flash Design Heart Cushion, Super Soft Reversible 2 Sided, Perfect For Any Bedroom, Sofa or on the Bed 34cm x 30cm

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Squishmallows Flash Shaped Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Jazwares Pikachu Pokemon Squishmallows Plush 27 Cm Yellow Kids
£22.49
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Squishmallows Heart Shaped Cushion - Lavender - 34x30cm

Cheapest offer

This reversible design gives you two looks in one, featuring Squishmallows favourites like Cam the Cat, Wendy the Frog, and Sunny the Bee on a heart-shaped piece with a soft faux-fur trim. It's packed with filling that holds its shape when you lean back or get comfy, and at 34 x 30cm it's a good size for adding character and comfort to a child's bedroom. The plump padding stays supportive even after regular use, making it handy for relaxing or reading. The wipe-clean cover means you can sort out spills and marks with a quick wipe, no washing machine needed. The reversible prints let you flip it round whenever you want a fresh look, and the non-removable cover keeps things straightforward. It pairs up well with other Squishmallows bedding if you're building a themed space, and the heart shape brings a playful touch that works nicely in kids' rooms. Fully sewn and stuffed cushion. Non-removable cover. Cover 100% polyester. Filling 100% polyester, . Size L34, W30c
£9.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk