Squishmallows Anjali the Elephant 7.5-Inch Plush

Squishmallows Original 7.5-Inch - Anjali the Purple Elephant with Flower Pin

Squishmallows Anjali the Elephant 7.5-Inch Plush

Cheapest Total Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £2.99

Squishmallows Original 7.5-Inch - Anjali the Purple Elephant with Flower Pin

Unknown
£14.49
Delivery from £4.49

Squishmallows Original 7.5-Inch - Anjali the Purple Elephant with Flower Pin

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.90
Delivery from £4.49

Squishmallows Original 7.5-Inch - Anjali the Purple Elephant with Flower Pin

£14.90
Delivery from £4.49

Squishmallows Original 7.5-Inch - Anjali the Purple Elephant with Flower Pin

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Squishmallows Anjali the Elephant 7.5-Inch Plush

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

SQCR05378 7.5-Inch-Anjali The Purple Elephant with Flower Pin, Multicolour

2-3 days
£19.81
Free Delivery
Squishmallows Anjali the Elephant 7.5-Inch Plush

Cheapest offer

Squishmallows Anjali the Elephant 7.5-Inch Plush is a lovely little pick for mums who want something cute, comforting, and easy to add to the basket without going over budget. With her adorable elephant design and super soft, squishy feel, Anjali is the sort of treat that brings a lot of joy for a little spend. This 7.5-inch plush is a great size for everyday family life. It is easy to pop into a travel bag, keep by the bed for cosy nights, or bring out for quiet play at home. Whether it is a small surprise, a birthday extra, or a sweet reward after a busy week, Squishmallows Anjali fits in beautifully with flexible, feel-good gifting. Children will love the soft and cuddly texture for hugs and playtime, while collectors will appreciate it as a charming addition to a growing plush line-up. It is simple, sweet, and full of character, making it a fun choice for families who enjoy toys that feel special but still practical for everyday use. If you are shopping for favourites that are comf
£8.99
Standard delivery in 2 working days
maqio.com (UK)

Similar products

Squishmallows 7.5 inch Kalina White Cow Plush
£15.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Original Squishmallows 7.5 Inch Sanda the Margherita Pizza
£4.72
Compare 4 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
"Squishmallows 7.5"" Lobert Blue Lobster Plush"
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Squishmallows 7.5 Inch Kai Black Sushi Soft Toy
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99