Squishmallows 7.5 Inch Plush - Loafer The Bulldog

Squishmallows Plush - Loafer the Brown Bulldog - 19 cm Dark Brown Spots - Jazwares

Squishmallows 7.5 Inch Plush - Loafer The Bulldog

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £3.99

Squishmallows 7.5 Inch Plush - Loafer The Bulldog

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Squishmallows Loafer the Brown Bulldog w/Dark Brown Spots 7.5" Plush Soft Toy

2-3 days
£21.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Squishmallows 16 Inch Loafer Brown Bulldog Soft Toy
£21.97
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squishmallows 7.5 Inch Plush - Loafer The Bulldog

Cheapest offer

Adorable Design: This 5-inch plush toy features an endearing brown bulldog design with a squishable body and floppy ears. Soft and Cuddly: Made from ultra-soft fabrics, this plush provides a comforting tactile experience perfect for snuggling. Collectable Squishable: Part of the popular Squishmallows line, this plush is a delightful addition to any collection. Portable Companion: Its compact size makes it an ideal travel buddy or desk companion., Manufacturer: Squishmallows
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk