SRAM 11 Speed PowerLock - Pack of 4 Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£10.99
Delivery from £2.95

SRAM PowerLock Silver Chain Connector 11-Speed 4 PACK one size

2-4 Working days
£11.00
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM Powerlock Silver (4pcs) (11-speed) Fitting: 11-speed

1-3 working days
£14.95
Delivery from £2.95

SRAM Powerlock 11 Speed - 4 Pieces

2-3 days
£15.28
Free Delivery

SRAM 11 Speed Chain Missing Link - Power Lock - Pack of 4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Sram Powerlock Silver 11 Speed (4Pcs): 11 Speed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.45
Free Delivery

SRAM 11 Speed Power Lock Link - Silver One Size

3 to 7 days
£16.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Sram MTB X01 Rear Derailleur Type 2.1 Technology 11 Speed - Black
£226.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spare part SRAM box + sheave for change XX1 / X01
£56.28
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram X1 Trigger 11s Discrete Clamp Shifter Black 11s
£32.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram MTB X01 Rear Derailleur Type 2.1 Technology 11 Speed - Red
£221.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram X01 Type 2.1 Rear Derailleur Black 11s / Max 42t
£192.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM 11 Speed PowerLock - Pack of 4 Silver

Cheapest offer

No weakest link. SRAM'S 11-speed chain features the PowerLock® connecting link - the only secure tool less attachment device for a SRAM chain.SRAM chain engineers developed PowerLock as a tool free, sure and consistent way to connect our 11-speed chains. While PowerLock does not require special tools for install, the especially tight tolerances of 11 Speed drive trains mandated that each PowerLock is good for a one-time application only. A pack of four SRAM PowerLocks.THINGS TO REMEMBER• Part of the SRAM 1x™ integrated drivetrain• No tools necessary to install• From a long line of tough, light-weight chain engineering from SRAMA pack of four SRAM PowerLocks.
£10.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk