Sram Alum-elixir/db Organic Disc Brake Pads Black

Used Offers from

Sram Alum-elixir/db Organic Disc Brake Pads Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Elixir Organic Aluminium Steel Disc Brake

Delivery in 4 days
£17.29
Delivery from £8.99

Road/Elixir/DB/Level B1 (2020+) - Organic - Aluminium Backplate (Quiet/Light)

2-3 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

SRAM Avid Elixir Disc Brake Pads (1 Set)

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Avid Elixir Disc Brake Pads Organic Compound Aluminium Back Plate - Set of 1, Bronze

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.33
Free Delivery

SRAM Elixir/DB/Level Organic Brake Pads

1 to 3 business days
£25.98
Delivery from £9.54

Avid Elixir Disc Brake Pads Organic Compound Aluminium Back Plate - Set of 1, Bronze

In stock
£26.45
Free Delivery

Avid Elixir Disc Brake Pads Organic Compound Aluminium Back Plate - Set of 1, Bronze

In stock
£26.45
Free Delivery

Avid - Pair of original SRAM Organic-Resin/Metal Sintered Elixir O pads

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Sram Alum-elixir/db Organic Disc Brake Pads Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM Organic Disc Brake Pads with Aluminum Backing Plate | For Elixir, DB, Level & AXSRestore the peak performance and silent stopping power of your braking system with the genuine SRAM Organic Disc Brake Pads. As a crucial component in the Brakes subcategory, these replacement spare parts are engineered to meet the exact standards of SRAM and Avid brake calipers, ensuring a perfect fit and uncompromising safety for your ride. Designed for cyclists who demand a balance of power, control, and quiet operation, these pads are the ideal choice for a wide variety of riding disciplines, from cross-country and trail mountain biking to road and gravel adventures.Key Benefits:Experience confident braking with a strong initial bite and superb modulation. These organic pads allow for precise feathering of your brakes, giving you nuanced control when navigating technical terrain or setting up for a corner. The compound is formulated to provide consistent power delivery from the moment you pull the
£16.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)