Sram Gx Eagle Dub Direct Mount Crankset Black 175 mm / 32t 175 mm Black

SRAM AM FC GX EAGLE DUB 175 LUNAR 32

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.99
Free Delivery

Sram Gx Eagle Dub Direct Mount Crankset Black 175 mm / 32t 175 mm Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£102.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM GX Eagle DUB Direct Mount 32D Chainset Grey - 175

Delivery in 4 days
£105.82
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM Crank GX Eagle DUB 12s With Direct Mount 32t X-SYNC 2 Chainring (

1-3 working days
£133.95
Free Delivery
Sram Gx Eagle Dub Direct Mount Crankset Black 175 mm / 32t 175 mm Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM GX Eagle DUB Direct Mount CranksetCategory: Bike partsSubcategory: CranksAttributes: MTB Cycling, Sets, Without sensorsExperience uncompromising performance on every ride with the SRAM GX Eagle DUB Direct Mount Crankset. Engineered to be the all-day hero of the Eagle ecosystem, this crankset delivers consistent, reliable power for riders who demand the best without the highest price tag. It´s the ultimate upgrade for dominating local trails, tackling epic backcountry adventures, or pushing your limits in an enduro race.At the heart of its performance is SRAM´s revolutionary DUB (Durable Unified Bottom Bracket) technology. This integrated approach simplifies compatibility across virtually all major bottom bracket standards, taking the guesswork out of installation. More importantly, it creates a superior seal against water and grime, significantly extending bearing life. The optimized spindle design results in an incredibly stiff and lightweight system, ensuring every watt of your
£102.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram Eagle 90 Q174 Cl55 T-type Crankset Silver 170 mm / 32t 170 mm Black
£132.11
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Sram Nx Eagle Dub Direct Mount Crankset Black 175 mm / 32t 175 mm Black
£99.90
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Eagle 70 Cl55 Dub T-type Crankset Silver 170 mm / 32t 170 mm Black
£81.61
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.36
SRAM Eagle Cranks 90 DUB 32T 12S - 165
£120.22
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM AM FC X01 EAGLE DUB 170 LNROXY 32
£340.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery