SRAM AM FC X01 EAGLE B148 DUB 175 LNRPLR 32

Sram X01 Eagle Boost Dub Direct Mount Crankset Black 175 mm / 32t

Used Offers from

SRAM AM FC X01 EAGLE B148 DUB 175 LNRPLR 32

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£258.99
Free Delivery

Sram X01 Eagle Boost Dub Direct Mount Crankset Black 175 mm / 32t

1 working day(s)
£260.49
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Crankset X01 Eagle BOOST 148 DUB 12s With Direct Mount 32t X-SYNC

1-3 working days
£329.95
Free Delivery

SRAM Crankset X01 Eagle Boost 148 Dub 12S 175 W Direct Mount 32T X-Sync 2 Chainring Lunar Polar Dub Cups / Bearings Not Included C2

10-15 days
£407.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

SRAM MTB Chain X01 Eagle Black 126 Links
£42.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram X01 Eagle Trigger Rear Discrete Clamp Lunar Shifter Black 12s
£62.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram X01 Eagle Trigger Rear Shifter Black 12s
£72.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram X01 Eagle Single Click Trigger Rear Discrete Clamp Lunar Shifter Black 12s
£72.49
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram X01 Eagle Polar Inner Cage Plate Black
£37.76
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM AM FC X01 EAGLE B148 DUB 175 LNRPLR 32

Cheapest offer

AM FC X01 EAGLE B148 DUB 175 LNRPLR 32
£258.99
amazon.co.uk