Sram Apex AXS Stealthamajig Rear Left Connected Flat Mount Hydraulic Disc Brake Set one size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Sram Apex Axs D1 Tr Fm 20of Left Disc Lever Kit Silver One Size Silver

14 working day(s)
£148.49
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Apex AXS Shift/Hydraulic Disc Brake D1 Rear Brake/Left Shift

1-3 working days
£208.95
Free Delivery

SRAM Apex AXS Hydraulic Disc Brake/Shifter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£232.09
Free Delivery

SRAM Apex AXS Hydraulic Disc Brake/Shifter

£232.09
Free Delivery

SRAM APEX AXS Shift Brake D1 Stealthamajig Connected Rear Left 2000mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£232.51
Free Delivery
Sram Apex AXS Stealthamajig Rear Left Connected Flat Mount Hydraulic Disc Brake Set one size

Cheapest offer

SRAM APEX AXS SHIFT/HYDRAULIC DISC BRAKE D1 STEALTHAMAJIG CONNECTED REAR BRAKE/LEFT SHIFT 2000MM W/ FLAT MOUNT 20MM SS HARDWARE (ROTOR AND BRACKET SOLD SEPARATELY)Experience top-tier braking and shifting with the SRAM Apex AXS Stealthamajig Rear Left Hydraulic Disc Brake Set. Combining smooth, powerful hydraulic braking with 12-speed wireless shifting, this set delivers outstanding performance and comfort. Designed for versatility and ease of use, the Apex AXS set is engineered to enhance your ride with intuitive control and advanced features.Key Features:AXS Enabled: Provides easy setup, personalization, and reliable performance through AXS technology.eTap Shift Logic: Enjoy intuitive shifting with a straightforward design-one paddle for easier gears and another for harder gears, ensuring no distractions and maximum efficiency.Optimized Hood Shape: Ergonomically designed to fit a wide range of hand sizes, offering superior comfort and control from both the hoods and drops.Textured Shi
£139.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com

Similar products

Sram Apex Axs D1 Front Brake Silver
£150.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Apex AXS Shift/Hydraulic D1 Disc Brake - Front Brake/Right Shift
£150.00
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Dual Command Apex Etap Axs Disc Right Brake Lever With Electronic Shifter Silver One Size Black / Grey
£91.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Apex Xplr Axs D1 Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 44t
£206.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99