SRAM Apex Eagle D1 12V 52D Rear Derailleur

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£95.08
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Apex Eagle D1 Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 52t

7 working day(s)
£98.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Apex Eagle Rear Derailleur D1 Max 52T 12-Speed (Mechanical)

1-3 working days
£122.95
Free Delivery

SRAM Apex Eagle Rear 12-Speed Derailleur

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.95
Free Delivery

SRAM APEX Eagle Rear Derailleur D1 Max 52T 12 Speed (Mechanical):

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery

Sram 107925 Bicycle Shifters, Adults, Unisex, Multicoloured, One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£164.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Gx Eagle Wheel Jockey Wheel Set Black
£18.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Apex Shift/Hydraulic Disc Brake D1 Front Brake/Right Shift
£169.00
Compare 2 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
SRAM Apex XPLR 12-Speed Rear Derailleur
£79.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
Sram T-type Xxsl D1 Eagle 0 Mm Offset Chainring Silver 32t
£82.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
VIRELLO Bike Electric Rear Derailleur Plate, CNC 7075-T651 Aluminum Cage for SRAM NX GX X1 X01 XX1 Apex Rival Force Eagle, Black
£20.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
SRAM Apex Eagle D1 12V 52D Rear Derailleur

Cheapest offer

The SRAM's Apex Eagle D1 12V 52D rear derailleur shifts quietly and quickly through its 12-speed Eagle cassettes, while 1x specific chain retention technology keeps the chain where it belongs.Features:Use: GravelCompatible with 50T and 52T Eagle cassettesCompatible with Apex and Eagle 12-speed mechanical derailleursUse with Eagle chainRoller bearing clutch controls chain tension for consistent shiftingX-HORIZON straight parallelogram design limits all movement to the horizontal axis, making phantom shifting impossible while reducing shifting forceCage Lock technology makes it easy to change wheels or install the chainSpeeds: 12Teeth: 52
£95.08
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk