SRAM Apex1 PG-1130 11-Speed 11/42 Cassette Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£59.62
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Pg-1130 Cassette Silver 11s / 11-42t

1 working day(s)
£64.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sram PG1130 MTB Cassette - 11 Speed - 11-42 / 11 Speed

2-3 days
£69.95
Free Delivery

Sram PG1130 11 Speed Cassette

1-3 working days
£71.99
Free Delivery

SRAM PG-1130 11-42 11 Speed Cassette

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.95
Free Delivery

SRAM PG-1130 11 Speed Cassette 11-42T Black

2 to 3 days
£77.99
Free Delivery

SRAM PG-1130 11-Speed Mountain Bike / MTB / Cycle Cassette (Black) - 11-42T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.21
Free Delivery

SRAM NX 11 Speed Cassette 11-42T Wide Range PG-1130 MTB EMTB EBike Non-XD Driver

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

SRAM PG-1130 - MTB Cassette 11 Speed - 11-42

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Wide gear range for diverse terrains
• Smooth, precise shifting for optimal performance
• Compatible with multiple bike setups

Similar products

SRAM Apex1 PG-1130 11-Speed 11/42 Cassette Black
£59.62
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Apex1 PG-1130 11-Speed 11/42 Cassette Black

Cheapest offer

The new SRAM Apex 11-speed PowerGlide is lightweight and offers a wide range of 11-42t developments with precise changes in any situation. It is also compatible with all SRAM X1 transmissions. For its finishing, JET black hard finish technology has been used, which makes this cassette look as hard as it actually is, output after output. The JET finish provides a higher level of corrosion resistance. Characteristics: - Weight: 538 g (11-42) - 11 speeds - PowerGlide design - Compatible with SRAM X1 transmissions and 10-11 speed cores - Not compatible with XD cores - Material: Steel teeth with heat treatment and aluminum spider. JET finish - Developments: 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 22, 25, 28, 32, 36, 42 - Compatible with all 11-speed chains - For 11-speed changes, a 1.85 mm spacer is required
£59.62
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.