Sram Avid Bb5 Road Mechanical Disc Brake Caliper Black,Silver One Size Platinum Silver

Cheapest Price
14 working day(s)
£19.49
Delivery from £6.99

AM BB5 ROAD FR/RR

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.55
Free Delivery

Sram Avid Disc Brake BB5 Road Platinum CPS (Rotor/Bracket Sold Separat

1-3 working days
£28.95
Delivery from £2.95

AM BB5 ROAD FR/RR

£29.30
Free Delivery

AM BB5 ROAD FR/RR

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£29.89
Free Delivery

AM BB5 ROAD FR/RR

In stock
£29.90
Free Delivery

SRAM BB5 Road Platinum CPS Mechanical Disc Brake - Rotor/Bracket Sold Separately Platinium

2 to 3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Avid Disc Brake BB5 Road Platinum CPS (Rotor/Bracket sold separately):

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.69
Free Delivery
Sram Avid Bb5 Road Mechanical Disc Brake Caliper Black,Silver One Size Platinum Silver

Cheapest offer

SRAM Avid BB5 Road Mechanical Disc Brake CaliperUnlock superior braking performance on your road, cyclocross, or gravel bike with the SRAM Avid BB5 Road Mechanical Disc Brake Caliper. Engineered as the benchmark for reliable and powerful mechanical disc brakes, the BB5 Road is the perfect upgrade for riders seeking consistent, all-weather stopping power without the complexity of hydraulic systems. Experience the confidence that comes with a high-performance Disc Brake system, designed specifically for the demands of Road Cycling.Unmatched Reliability and All-Weather PerformanceSay goodbye to the anxiety of wet-weather braking and the inconsistency of rim brakes. The Avid BB5 Road provides crisp, powerful, and predictable stopping power in rain, mud, and dry conditions alike. This caliper ensures that your braking performance remains constant, allowing you to descend with more speed and confidence. Its robust mechanical design means it´s incredibly durable, easy to service on the road o
£19.49
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram Avid Bb5 Mtb Mechanical Disc Brake Caliper Black One Size Black
£19.49
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ASHIMA Semimetallic Brake Pads for System BB5 AVID
£11.29
GBP 11.29 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avid 133540 BB5 Disc Brake Pads Organic, one size
£18.14
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery