Sram Avid Bb7 Road Mechanical Disc Brake Caliper Black,Silver One Size Platinum Silver

Avid BB7 Road CPS S/Disc + Screws Mechanical Brakes Platinum

Sram Avid Bb7 Road Mechanical Disc Brake Caliper Black,Silver One Size Platinum Silver

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £6.99

Avid Disc Brake BB7 Road Platinum CPS

1-3 working days
£46.95
Free Delivery

Avid Disc Brake BB7 Road Platinum Cps (Rotor/Bracket Sold Separately):

In stock
£49.82
Free Delivery

Unknown
£51.36
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.57
Free Delivery

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Avid Disc Brake Bb7 Road Platinum Cps (Rotor/Bracket Sold Separately):

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.50
Free Delivery

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

SRAM BB7 Road Platinum CPS Mechanical Disc Brake - Rotor/Bracket Sold Separately Platinum

2 to 3 days
£61.99
Free Delivery
Sram Avid Bb7 Road Mechanical Disc Brake Caliper Black,Silver One Size Platinum Silver

Cheapest offer

SRAM Avid BB7 Road Mechanical Disc Brake Caliper: Ultimate Control and ReliabilityExperience the benchmark in road mechanical disc braking with the SRAM Avid BB7 Road Mechanical Disc Brake Caliper. This legendary brake system delivers smooth, powerful braking performance that´s simple to set up and easy to adjust. Don´t let challenging conditions dictate your ride, bad weather or rough roads are not even a factor with the BB7´s reliable mechanical performance. Engineered specifically for drop-bar levers, it is fully compatible with SRAM RED, Force, Rival, and Apex levers, ensuring seamless integration into your high-performance road, gravel, or cyclocross build.The enduring appeal of the BB7 Road lies in its celebrated mechanical simplicity. Free from the complexities and maintenance demands of hydraulic systems, it offers robust, dependable stopping power that you can count on, mile after mile. This straightforward design makes on-the-trail or roadside adjustments quick and intuitive,
£33.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram Avid Bb7 Road S Mechanical Disc Brake Caliper Black One Size Anodized Black
£50.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ELVEDES Avid Mech. 2002-2004 / BB7 / All Juicy Unisex Adult MTB/E-Bike/Mountain Bike/Road Brake Pads, Black, Standard
£11.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Avid Disc Bb7 Road Sl Falcon Disc Brake Caliper Silver 140 mm 140 mm Grey
£118.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99