Sram Axs Pod Rocker D1 Left Shifter Black One Size Black

SRAM AXS Rocker D1 Shifter

Sram Axs Pod Rocker D1 Left Shifter Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£112.49
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM Electronic Controller - SRAM AXS Pod Rocker D1 (Left):

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
Free Delivery

SRAM comando trigger AXS eagle pod rocker sinistro nero D1

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£162.34
Free Delivery
Sram Axs Pod Rocker D1 Left Shifter Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM AXS Pod Rocker D1 Left Shifter - Ultimate MTB Cycling ControlElevate your MTB Cycling experience to a new level of precision and personalization with the SRAM AXS Pod Rocker D1 Left Shifter. Designed for the modern trail rider who demands intuitive control and a fully customizable cockpit, this advanced shifter redefines the connection between you and your bike. It offers an innovative ergonomic solution that combines familiar actuation with the cutting-edge performance of SRAM´s wireless AXS ecosystem.The newly designed AXS Pod Rocker Controller gives riders a familiar interface with multiple touchpoints for their cutting-edge electronic control. Effortless electronic shifting paired with a rocking actuation allows riders to experience a different ergonomic position with their Pod controller. This unique rocker design provides a more natural and comfortable thumb movement, reducing fatigue and allowing for faster, more confident commands on technical terrain. Pod's functions are
£112.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SRAM EC AXS Right Hand Rocker Black
£13.99
Compare 12 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Sram Axs Pod Rocker C1 Left Paddle One Size
£18.96
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sram Eagle Axs Rocker Paddle Shifter Black 12s 12s Black
£151.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Right Shifter Button Upgrade Kit
£19.40
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM AXS Rocker Shifter
£111.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99