Sram Axs Wireless Blips Shifter Black One Size Black

5.0 (1)

Sram Axs Wireless Blips Shifter Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM AXS Wireless 2 pieces

Delivery in 4 days
£74.19
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM Wireless Blips for AXS

1-3 working days
£81.00
Free Delivery

SRAM AXS Wireless Blips

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.95
Free Delivery

Sram Wireless Blips for AXS - Black / Pair

2-3 days
£85.96
Free Delivery

SRAM Wireless Blips For AXS

2 to 3 days
£86.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Wireless Blips for AXS (Pair) - Easy To Press Button For Fast Shifts

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.31
Free Delivery

SRAM Wireless Blips for AXS:

£92.94
Free Delivery

Sram eTap AXS Wireless Blips Change Controls Unisex Adult,Black, One Size

In stock
£97.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sram Axs Wireless Blips Shifter Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM AXS Wireless Blips Shifter | 12s/2s Road CyclingRedefine your cockpit and unlock limitless shifting possibilities with the SRAM AXS Wireless Blips Shifter. Designed for the modern cyclist who demands performance, customization, and a clean aesthetic, these shifters represent a revolution in control and integration. Place your shifting exactly where you need it, without the constraints of cables or complex routing.No wires. Anywhere. SRAM eTap AXS Wireless Blips go wherever you want on your extensions or handlebar, with no need to worry about proper wire length or internal routing. The tactile, switch-like feel is ideal for triathletes who want to go fully wireless and drop-bar riders looking for additional shift locations. Combine a pair with the Zipp Vuka Shift AXS 90 extensions or use two pairs with an eTap AXS BlipBox to eliminate routing headaches on integrated aero cockpits. Pair through your primary shifter, place where you want, and ride. Make the bike your own.Experience t
£73.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SRAM Bicycle Cycle Bike S500 Eagle AXS Upgrade Kit
£396.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Sram Force E-tap Axs E1 Xplr Udh Rear Derailleur Silver 13s / Max 46t 13s Black
£307.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM S500 Eagle AXS 12V derailleur
£273.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Force D2 AXS 2x12 Speed Wireless Front Derailleur - Black
£145.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Rival Etap AXS D1 Wide Braze On Front Derailleur - 00.7618.173.000
Delivery from £4.70

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 Ratings
5 stars
1
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Ebay.de Kunde

Easy to set up, but you need good Wi-Fi in the rooms if you're using it in an apartment. Good product, just a shame you can't put the Blips on a road bike's handlebars because the handlebar tape appears to be too thick.

via trustami