Sram Dub Pf30 Mtb Bottom Bracket Cups Black 83 mm 83 mm Black

SRAM BB DUB (MTB) 83mm - Black (PressFit 30) Fitting: PressFit 30

Sram Dub Pf30 Mtb Bottom Bracket Cups Black 83 mm 83 mm Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM BB DUB (MTB) 83mm - Black (PressFit 30) Fitting: PressFit 30

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£43.95
Free Delivery

SRAM DUB PressFit 30 (MTB) 83mm Bottom Bracket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.65
Free Delivery

Sram BB Dub Pressfit 30 MTB 83mm Bottom Bracket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.47
Free Delivery

SRAM Corporation Europe Unisex - Adult Bottom Bracket-2283020452 Bottom Bracket, Black, 83

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.76
Free Delivery
Sram Dub Pf30 Mtb Bottom Bracket Cups Black 83 mm 83 mm Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM DUB PF30 MTB Bottom Bracket Cups - The Heart of Your DrivetrainElevate your mountain biking experience with the SRAM DUB PF30 MTB Bottom Bracket Cups, the essential component for unlocking the full potential of SRAM´s revolutionary DUB (Durable, Unifying, Bottom Bracket) technology. Engineered for the demanding world of MTB Cycling, from aggressive trail riding to punishing downhill runs, this bottom bracket is the benchmark for performance, durability, and simplicity. It represents the perfect harmony between the lightweight stiffness of oversized spindles and the long-lasting durability of smaller spindle bearings.Unleash Uncompromising Performance and DurabilityThe core benefit of the SRAM DUB platform lies in its masterful engineering. By moving away from the confusion of multiple bottom bracket standards, SRAM has created a single, oversized 28.99mm spindle that works across all frames with the corresponding bottom bracket cups. This PF30 version is specifically designed to b
£37.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sram Dub Bb30 Bottom Bracket Cups Black 73 mm 73 mm Black
£27.49
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Dub Press Fit Bb386 Bottom Bracket Cup Black 86.5 mm
£33.58
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Dub Bb30 Road Bottom Bracket Cups Black 83 mm 83 mm Black
£36.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Dub Bb30 Road Ride Bottom Bracket Cups Black 68 mm 68 mm Black
£38.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Road DUB Wide BB30 73 mm Bottom Bracket
£27.44
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery