SRAM BB5 MTB CPS Mechanical Disc Brake - Rotor/Bracket Sold Separately Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.95

Sram Avid Bb5 Mtb Mechanical Disc Brake Caliper Black One Size Black

1 working day(s)
£20.49
Delivery from £6.99

Avid Disc Brake BB5 Mtb Black Cps (Rotor/Bracket Sold Separately): Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.55
Free Delivery

Avid Disc Brake BB5 MTB CPS (Rotor/Bracket Sold Separately) - Black

1-3 working days
£28.95
Delivery from £2.95

Avid Disc Brake BB5 Mtb Black Cps (Rotor/Bracket Sold Separately): Black

In stock
£30.68
Free Delivery

Avid Disc Brake BB5 Mtb Black Cps (Rotor/Bracket Sold Separately): Black

Usually dispatched within 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.03
Free Delivery

Avid Disc Brake BB5 Mtb Black Cps (Rotor/Bracket Sold Separately): Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.63
Free Delivery

Avid Disc Brake BB5 Mtb Black Cps (Rotor/Bracket Sold Separately): Black

In stock
£33.67
Free Delivery

Avid Disc Brake Bb5 Mtb Black Cps (Rotor/Bracket Sold Separately): Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
SRAM BB5 MTB CPS Mechanical Disc Brake - Rotor/Bracket Sold Separately Black

Cheapest offer

Entry-Level, Schmentry-LevelThe BB5 offers our Tri-Align Caliper Positioning System, tool-free pad replacement, a melt-forged body and an inboard pad adjustment knob. One try and you’ll wonder if the BB5s are really entry-level brakes.Tech Spec : Weight : 335 grams (160mm rotor; front post mount)Caliper Design : Mechanical, MonoblokFinish : Satin BlackRotor : G2 CleanSweep , 160/180/200mmPad : SinteredAdjustment : Inboard Knob Pad Adjustment, Tri-Align Caliper PositioningCompatibility : Mountain style leversIntended Use : XC/Trail/AMTechnologies : Tri-Align™ Caliper Positioning System™Another original Avid technology making your life better-there’s never been an easier brake to install and adjust. With Avid’s Tri-Align™Caliper Positioning System™, aligning the caliper to the rotor literally takes seconds. Just loosen the CPS™ bolts a little, and then squeeze the brake lever while re-tightening the bolts. Perfect caliper alignment-just like that.
£19.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Resin Disc Brake Pads for SRAM BB5 BB7 Juicy 3 5 7, MTB Bike Bicycle Brake Pads with Aluminum Alloy Heat Sink, Silent Long-Lasting Replacement Parts (1 Pair)(No5)
£3.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Dolvitrny Resin Disc Brake Pads For SRAM BB7 BB5 Juicy 3 5 7, High Hardness Metal Backing, Silent MTB Cycling Brake Pads, Lasting Heat Dissipation, 1 Pair(No5)
£3.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
EBC Avid/Sram/Clarks CMD/Promax/Zoom/Assess/Apse Artek Bicycle Brake Pads Gold
£25.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery